movie-poster

Andor

Season 1 (2022, TV14)
7.3

Season 1 (2022, TV14)7.3

Andor

Season 1 (2022, TV14)

Season 1 (2022, TV14)
7.3

7.3

WHERE TO WATCH

Scroll Left
Scroll Right

WHERE TO WATCH

Scroll Left
Scroll Right

Andor (2 Seasons)

Scroll Left
Scroll Right

Genre

Action, Adventure, Drama, Science fiction

Synopsis

Rebel spy Cassian Andor's formative years of the Rebellion.

Cast

Scroll Left
Scroll Right
Diego Luna

Cassian Andor

Diego Luna

Stellan Skarsgard

Luthen Rael

Stellan Skarsgard

Genevieve O'Reilly

Mon Mothma

Genevieve O'Reilly

Kyle Soller

Syril Karn

Kyle Soller

Forest Whitaker

Saw Gerrera

Forest Whitaker

Adria Arjona

Bix Caleen

Adria Arjona

Denise Gough

Dedra Meero

Denise Gough

Fiona Shaw

Maarva Andor

Fiona Shaw

Faye Marsay

Vel Sartha

Faye Marsay

Anton Lesser

Major Partagaz

Anton Lesser

Alan Tudyk

K-2SO

Alan Tudyk

Kathryn Hunter

Eedy Karn

Kathryn Hunter

[object Object]

Arvel Skeen

Ebon Moss-Bachrach*

Elizabeth Dulau

Kleya Marki

Elizabeth Dulau

Varada Sethu

Cinta Kaz

Varada Sethu

Alastair Mackenzie

Perrin Fertha

Alastair Mackenzie

Chook Sibtain

Brasso

Chook Sibtain

Peter Watson

Docker

Peter Watson

Jacob James Beswick

Attendant Heert

Jacob James Beswick

Dave Chapman

B2EMO (voice)

Dave Chapman

Robert Emms

Supervisor Lonni Jung

Robert Emms

Michael Jenn

Supervisor Lagret

Michael Jenn

Bronte Carmichael

Leida

Bronte Carmichael

Muhannad Bhaier

Wilmon

Muhannad Bhaier

Abhin Galeya

Salman Paak

Abhin Galeya

Ben Bailey-Smith

Lieutenant Supervisor Blevin

Ben Bailey-Smith

Lee Ross

Kloris

Lee Ross

Wilf Scolding

Captain Vanis Tigo

Wilf Scolding

[object Object]

Corv

Noof McEwan*

Aidan Cook

Two Tubes / KX Unit (voice) / Alien Bailiff (voice)

Aidan Cook

Alex Ferns

Sergeant Linus Mosk

Alex Ferns

Raymond Anum

Nurchi

Raymond Anum

Zubin Varla

Xanwan

Zubin Varla

Víctor Pérez

Rashi

Víctor Pérez

Lucy Russell

Supervisor Grandi

Lucy Russell

Alex Lawther

Karis Nemik

Alex Lawther

Ben Miles

Tay Kolma

Ben Miles

Duncan Pow

Melshi

Duncan Pow

Nicholas Moss

Lieutenant Keysax

Nicholas Moss

Antonio Viña

Kassa

Antonio Viña

Kieran O'Brien

Pegla

Kieran O'Brien

Neil Bell

Time Grappler

Neil Bell

Ebon Moss-Bachrach

Arvel Skeen

Ebon Moss-Bachrach

Gershwyn Eustache Jnr

Taramyn Barcona

Gershwyn Eustache Jnr

Sule Rimi

Lieutenant Gorn

Sule Rimi

Anton Saunders

Box Guard #1

Anton Saunders

Hubert Hanowicz

Box Guard Left

Hubert Hanowicz

Kingsley Amadi

Box Guard Right

Kingsley Amadi

Martin Ware

Voice of God" (voice)

Martin Ware

Andy Serkis

Kino Loy

Andy Serkis

Christopher Fairbank

Ulaf

Christopher Fairbank

Clemens Schick

Ham

Clemens Schick

Brian Bovell

Jemboc

Brian Bovell

Tom Reed

Taga

Tom Reed

Josef Davies

Xaul

Josef Davies

Rasaq Kukoyi

Birnok

Rasaq Kukoyi

Andy Gathergood

Table #1

Andy Gathergood

Ben Fox

Table #2

Ben Fox

Samson Cox-Vinell

Table #3

Samson Cox-Vinell

Fode Simbo

Table #4

Fode Simbo

Steve Morphew

Table #7

Steve Morphew

Mensah Bediako

Zinska

Mensah Bediako

Salman Akhtar

Night Shift #1

Salman Akhtar

Jack Donoghue

Night Shift #2

Jack Donoghue

Romario Simpson

Night Shift #3

Romario Simpson

Jonathan Gunning

Night Shift #4

Jonathan Gunning

Christopher York

Night Shift #7

Christopher York

Gary Beadle

Clem Andor

Gary Beadle

Pamela Nomvete

Jezzi

Pamela Nomvete

James McArdle

Timm Karlo

James McArdle

Margaret Clunie

Hostess

Margaret Clunie

Luiza Maia

Alpha #4

Luiza Maia

Malini Raman-Middleton

Alpha #1

Malini Raman-Middleton

Cavin Cornwall

Alien Grappler

Cavin Cornwall

Kamila Abdulhamidova

Alpha #3

Kamila Abdulhamidova

Oliver Bodur

Alpha #2

Oliver Bodur

Kimi Scholz

Alpha #5

Kimi Scholz

Ronak Patani

Officer #1

Ronak Patani

Dawn Sievewright

Officer #2

Dawn Sievewright

Alex Austin

Officer #3

Alex Austin

Joel Tony-Buengo

Officer #4

Joel Tony-Buengo

Jordan Long

West-4

Jordan Long

Fraser Ayres

East-1

Fraser Ayres

Abraham Popoola

North-1

Abraham Popoola

Jake Lampert

West-3

Jake Lampert

Ron Cook

Willi

Ron Cook

Richard Henderson

North-3

Richard Henderson

Imogen Ross

Alpha #6

Imogen Ross

Nick Blood

Corporal Kimzi

Nick Blood

Dan Li

Corporal #1

Dan Li

Malcolm Sinclair

Colonel Yularen

Malcolm Sinclair

Alex Blake

Flob

Alex Blake

Lucas Bond

Young Cassian

Lucas Bond

Paul McEwan

Intake Warden

Paul McEwan

Josh Herdman

Delivery Guard #1

Josh Herdman

Kenny Fullwood

Delivery Guard #2

Kenny Fullwood

Elliot Greene

Console Guard #1

Elliot Greene

Leonardo Taiwo

Partisan

Leonardo Taiwo

Joshua James

Doctor Gorst

Joshua James

Adrian Rawlins

Doctor Rhasiv

Adrian Rawlins

Rupert Vansittart

Chief Hyne

Rupert Vansittart

Matt Dunkley

Doctor Mullmoy

Matt Dunkley

Richard Dillane

Davo Sculdun

Richard Dillane

Tim Faraday

Doorman

Tim Faraday

Caroline Green

Bartender

Caroline Green

Lee Boardman

Kravas

Lee Boardman

Stephen Wight

Verlo

Stephen Wight

Latesha Wilson

Gani

Latesha Wilson

Belle Swarc

Kerri

Belle Swarc

Peter Bankolé

Astro-Traffic Control Officer

Peter Bankolé

Ian Whyte

Vetch

Ian Whyte

Apple Brook

Neighbour

Apple Brook

Luke Nunn

Private #1

Luke Nunn

Joel Morris

Private #2

Joel Morris

Rob Compton

Corporal #2

Rob Compton

Stanley Townsend

Commandant Jayhold Beehaz

Stanley Townsend

David Hayman

Chieftan

David Hayman

Richard Katz

Colonel Petigar

Richard Katz

Harry Anton

Wandering Soldier

Harry Anton

Michelle Duncan

Roboda Beehaz

Michelle Duncan

Alfie Todd

Leonart Beehaz

Alfie Todd

Luke Baker

Running Soldier

Luke Baker

Chris Ryman

Door Sentry

Chris Ryman

Luke Macgregor

Corporal #4

Luke Macgregor

Billy Dunmore

Galley Soldier #2

Billy Dunmore

Elliot Baxter

Galley Soldier #1

Elliot Baxter

Michael James

Tech Op #1

Michael James

Daniel Adeosun

Tech Op #2

Daniel Adeosun

Conor Deane

Gunner #1

Conor Deane

Michael Akinsulire

Soldier #1

Michael Akinsulire

Joseph Arkley

Husband

Joseph Arkley

Anna Ruben

Talking Head

Anna Ruben

Richard Lister

Newscaster

Richard Lister

Ragevan Vasan

Attendant Felzonis

Ragevan Vasan

Andrew Greaves

Young Man

Andrew Greaves

Jolyon Coy

Imperial Officer

Jolyon Coy

Katrina Nare

Windi

Katrina Nare

Beatie Edney

Judge

Beatie Edney

Glyn Pritchard

Prosecutor

Glyn Pritchard

Jimmy Walker

Transpo Guard #1

Jimmy Walker

Asheq Akhtar

Fellow Prisoner

Asheq Akhtar

Brandon Bassir

Bartender

Brandon Bassir

Hugh Sachs

Senator Dhow

Hugh Sachs

Anil Goutam

Senator Teenar

Anil Goutam

Alice Orr-Ewing

Senator Vivyn

Alice Orr-Ewing

Chelsea Edge

Ingenue

Chelsea Edge

Patrice Naiambana

Older Senator

Patrice Naiambana

Chike Chan

Console Guard #2

Chike Chan

James Cooney

Apostle

James Cooney

Matt Lyons

Dewi Pamular

Matt Lyons

Liam Cook

Freedi Pamular

Liam Cook

Teresa Gotto

Chandrilan Girl

Teresa Gotto

Roger Barclay

Captain Elk

Roger Barclay

Gethin Alderman

Executive Officer

Gethin Alderman

Harry McEntire

Weapons Spec

Harry McEntire

Victor Ali

Pit #1

Victor Ali

Hebe Beardsall

Pit #1

Hebe Beardsall

Liam West

Recon Soldier A

Liam West

Nick Preston

Recon Soldier B

Nick Preston

Gavin Spokes

Tenek

Gavin Spokes

Finley Glasgow

Stekan Sculdun

Finley Glasgow

Rosalind Halstead

Runai Sculdun

Rosalind Halstead

Alice Haig

Wife

Alice Haig

*Celebrity Photos by Getty Images
COMPANY

AboutPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service